Championnat de Football Professionnel
Calendrier Ligue 2
Saison 2009/2010


1 Vendredi 07.08.2009  
AC Ajaccio   EA Guingamp
Angers SCO   Dijon FCO
Stade Brestois   Stade Lavallois
SM Caen   FC Nantes
Clermont Foot   AC Arles
FC Istres OP   SC Bastia
CS Sedan   Havre AC
RC Strasbourg   LB Châteauroux
Tours FC   Nīmes Olympique
  Vannes OC   FC Metz  
         
 
2 Vendredi 14.08.2009  
AC Arles   AC Ajaccio
SC Bastia   SM Caen
LB Châteauroux   CS Sedan
Dijon FCO   Tours FC
EA Guingamp   Angers SCO
Stade Lavallois   RC Strasbourg
Havre AC   Stade Brestois
FC Metz   FC Istres OP
FC Nantes   Clermont Foot
  Nīmes Olympique   Vannes OC  
         
3 Mardi 18.08.2009  
Angers SCO   LB Châteauroux
SC Bastia   Nīmes Olympique
Stade Brestois   FC Metz
SM Caen   Dijon FCO
Clermont Foot   Stade Lavallois
FC Istres OP   EA Guingamp
CS Sedan   AC Ajaccio
RC Strasbourg   AC Arles
Tours FC   Havre AC
  Vannes OC   FC Nantes  
         
 
4 Vendredi 21.08.2009  
AC Ajaccio   RC Strasbourg
AC Arles   Stade Brestois
LB Châteauroux   SM Caen
Dijon FCO   Nīmes Olympique
EA Guingamp   Vannes OC
Stade Lavallois   Tours FC
Havre AC   Angers SCO
FC Metz   SC Bastia
FC Nantes   FC Istres OP
  CS Sedan   Clermont Foot  
         
5 Vendredi 28.08.2009  
Angers SCO   AC Ajaccio
SC Bastia   Stade Lavallois
Stade Brestois   FC Nantes
SM Caen   AC Arles
Clermont Foot   LB Châteauroux
FC Istres OP   Dijon FCO
Nīmes Olympique   FC Metz
RC Strasbourg   CS Sedan
Tours FC   EA Guingamp
  Vannes OC   Havre AC  
         
 
6 Vendredi 11.09.2009  
AC Ajaccio   Clermont Foot
AC Arles   Angers SCO
LB Châteauroux   Stade Brestois
Dijon FCO   SC Bastia
EA Guingamp   SM Caen
Stade Lavallois   FC Istres OP
Havre AC   Nīmes Olympique
FC Metz   Tours FC
FC Nantes   RC Strasbourg
  CS Sedan   Vannes OC  
         
7 Vendredi 18.09.2009  
Angers SCO   CS Sedan
SC Bastia   FC Nantes
Stade Brestois   EA Guingamp
SM Caen   AC Ajaccio
Clermont Foot   RC Strasbourg
FC Istres OP   Havre AC
FC Metz   Dijon FCO
Nīmes Olympique   Stade Lavallois
Tours FC   AC Arles
  Vannes OC   LB Châteauroux  
         
 
8 Vendredi 25.09.2009  
AC Ajaccio   Tours FC
AC Arles   Vannes OC
LB Châteauroux   FC Istres OP
Clermont Foot   Angers SCO
EA Guingamp   SC Bastia
Stade Lavallois   Dijon FCO
Havre AC   FC Metz
FC Nantes   Nīmes Olympique
CS Sedan   Stade Brestois
  RC Strasbourg   SM Caen  
         
9 Vendredi 02.10.2009  
Angers SCO   RC Strasbourg
SC Bastia   LB Châteauroux
Stade Brestois   Clermont Foot
SM Caen   CS Sedan
Dijon FCO   Havre AC
FC Istres OP   AC Arles
FC Metz   Stade Lavallois
Nīmes Olympique   EA Guingamp
Tours FC   FC Nantes
  Vannes OC   AC Ajaccio  
         
 
10 Vendredi 16.10.2009  
AC Ajaccio   Stade Brestois
Angers SCO   FC Istres OP
AC Arles   SC Bastia
LB Châteauroux   Nīmes Olympique
Clermont Foot   SM Caen
EA Guingamp   Dijon FCO
Havre AC   Stade Lavallois
FC Nantes   FC Metz
CS Sedan   Tours FC
  RC Strasbourg   Vannes OC  
         
11 Vendredi 23.10.2009  
SC Bastia   Havre AC
Stade Brestois   RC Strasbourg
SM Caen   Angers SCO
Dijon FCO   FC Nantes
FC Istres OP   AC Ajaccio
Stade Lavallois   AC Arles
FC Metz   EA Guingamp
Nīmes Olympique   CS Sedan
Tours FC   LB Châteauroux
  Vannes OC   Clermont Foot  
         
 
12 Mardi 27.10.2009  
AC Ajaccio   Nīmes Olympique
Angers SCO   Stade Brestois
AC Arles   Dijon FCO
SM Caen   Vannes OC
LB Châteauroux   FC Metz
Clermont Foot   FC Istres OP
EA Guingamp   Havre AC
FC Nantes   Stade Lavallois
CS Sedan   SC Bastia
  RC Strasbourg   Tours FC  
         
13 Vendredi 30.10.2009  
SC Bastia   AC Ajaccio
Stade Brestois   SM Caen
Dijon FCO   LB Châteauroux
FC Istres OP   CS Sedan
Stade Lavallois   EA Guingamp
Havre AC   FC Nantes
FC Metz   RC Strasbourg
Nīmes Olympique   AC Arles
Tours FC   Clermont Foot
  Vannes OC   Angers SCO  
         
 
14 Vendredi 06.11.2009  
AC Ajaccio   Dijon FCO
Angers SCO   SC Bastia
AC Arles   Havre AC
Stade Brestois   Vannes OC
SM Caen   Tours FC
LB Châteauroux   Stade Lavallois
Clermont Foot   Nīmes Olympique
FC Nantes   EA Guingamp
CS Sedan   FC Metz
  RC Strasbourg   FC Istres OP  
         
15 Vendredi 27.11.2009  
SC Bastia   Stade Brestois
Dijon FCO   RC Strasbourg
EA Guingamp   AC Arles
FC Istres OP   Vannes OC
Stade Lavallois   CS Sedan
Havre AC   AC Ajaccio
FC Metz   Clermont Foot
FC Nantes   LB Châteauroux
Nīmes Olympique   SM Caen
  Tours FC   Angers SCO  
         
 
16 Mardi 01.12.2009  
AC Ajaccio   Stade Lavallois
Angers SCO   Nīmes Olympique
AC Arles   FC Metz
Stade Brestois   FC Istres OP
SM Caen   Havre AC
LB Châteauroux   EA Guingamp
Clermont Foot   Dijon FCO
CS Sedan   FC Nantes
RC Strasbourg   SC Bastia
  Vannes OC   Tours FC  
         
17 Vendredi 04.12.2009  
SC Bastia   Clermont Foot
Dijon FCO   Vannes OC
EA Guingamp   CS Sedan
FC Istres OP   SM Caen
Stade Lavallois   Angers SCO
Havre AC   LB Châteauroux
FC Metz   AC Ajaccio
FC Nantes   AC Arles
Nīmes Olympique   RC Strasbourg
  Tours FC   Stade Brestois  
         
 
18 Vendredi 18.12.2009  
AC Ajaccio   FC Nantes
Angers SCO   FC Metz
AC Arles   LB Châteauroux
Stade Brestois   Nīmes Olympique
SM Caen   Stade Lavallois
Clermont Foot   Havre AC
CS Sedan   Dijon FCO
RC Strasbourg   EA Guingamp
Tours FC   FC Istres OP
  Vannes OC   SC Bastia  
         
19 Mardi 22.12.2009  
AC Arles   CS Sedan
SC Bastia   Tours FC
LB Châteauroux   AC Ajaccio
Dijon FCO   Stade Brestois
EA Guingamp   Clermont Foot
Stade Lavallois   Vannes OC
Havre AC   RC Strasbourg
FC Metz   SM Caen
FC Nantes   Angers SCO
  Nīmes Olympique   FC Istres OP  
         
 
20 Vendredi 15.01.2010  
AC Ajaccio   AC Arles
Angers SCO   EA Guingamp
Stade Brestois   Havre AC
SM Caen   SC Bastia
Clermont Foot   FC Nantes
FC Istres OP   FC Metz
CS Sedan   LB Châteauroux
RC Strasbourg   Stade Lavallois
Tours FC   Dijon FCO
  Vannes OC   Nīmes Olympique  
         
21 Mardi 19.01.2010  
AC Ajaccio   CS Sedan
AC Arles   RC Strasbourg
LB Châteauroux   Angers SCO
Dijon FCO   SM Caen
EA Guingamp   FC Istres OP
Stade Lavallois   Clermont Foot
Havre AC   Tours FC
FC Metz   Stade Brestois
FC Nantes   Vannes OC
  Nīmes Olympique   SC Bastia  
         
 
22 Vendredi 29.01.2010  
Angers SCO   Havre AC
SC Bastia   FC Metz
Stade Brestois   AC Arles
SM Caen   LB Châteauroux
Clermont Foot   CS Sedan
FC Istres OP   FC Nantes
Nīmes Olympique   Dijon FCO
RC Strasbourg   AC Ajaccio
Tours FC   Stade Lavallois
  Vannes OC   EA Guingamp  
         
23 Vendredi 05.02.2010  
AC Ajaccio   Angers SCO
AC Arles   SM Caen
LB Châteauroux   Clermont Foot
Dijon FCO   FC Istres OP
EA Guingamp   Tours FC
Stade Lavallois   SC Bastia
Havre AC   Vannes OC
FC Metz   Nīmes Olympique
FC Nantes   Stade Brestois
  CS Sedan   RC Strasbourg  
         
 
24 Vendredi 12.02.2010  
Angers SCO   AC Arles
SC Bastia   Dijon FCO
Stade Brestois   LB Châteauroux
SM Caen   EA Guingamp
Clermont Foot   AC Ajaccio
FC Istres OP   Stade Lavallois
Nīmes Olympique   Havre AC
RC Strasbourg   FC Nantes
Tours FC   FC Metz
  Vannes OC   CS Sedan  
         
25 Vendredi 19.02.2010  
AC Ajaccio   SM Caen
AC Arles   Tours FC
LB Châteauroux   Vannes OC
Dijon FCO   FC Metz
EA Guingamp   Stade Brestois
Stade Lavallois   Nīmes Olympique
Havre AC   FC Istres OP
FC Nantes   SC Bastia
CS Sedan   Angers SCO
  RC Strasbourg   Clermont Foot  
         
 
26 Vendredi 26.02.2010  
Angers SCO   Clermont Foot
SC Bastia   EA Guingamp
Stade Brestois   CS Sedan
SM Caen   RC Strasbourg
Dijon FCO   Stade Lavallois
FC Istres OP   LB Châteauroux
FC Metz   Havre AC
Nīmes Olympique   FC Nantes
Tours FC   AC Ajaccio
  Vannes OC   AC Arles  
         
27 Vendredi 05.03.2010  
AC Ajaccio   Vannes OC
AC Arles   FC Istres OP
LB Châteauroux   SC Bastia
Clermont Foot   Stade Brestois
EA Guingamp   Nīmes Olympique
Stade Lavallois   FC Metz
Havre AC   Dijon FCO
FC Nantes   Tours FC
CS Sedan   SM Caen
  RC Strasbourg   Angers SCO  
         
 
28 Vendredi 12.03.2010  
SC Bastia   AC Arles
Stade Brestois   AC Ajaccio
SM Caen   Clermont Foot
Dijon FCO   EA Guingamp
FC Istres OP   Angers SCO
Stade Lavallois   Havre AC
FC Metz   FC Nantes
Nīmes Olympique   LB Châteauroux
Tours FC   CS Sedan
  Vannes OC   RC Strasbourg  
         
29 Vendredi 19.03.2010  
AC Ajaccio   FC Istres OP
Angers SCO   SM Caen
AC Arles   Stade Lavallois
LB Châteauroux   Tours FC
Clermont Foot   Vannes OC
EA Guingamp   FC Metz
Havre AC   SC Bastia
FC Nantes   Dijon FCO
CS Sedan   Nīmes Olympique
  RC Strasbourg   Stade Brestois  
         
 
30 Vendredi 26.03.2010  
SC Bastia   CS Sedan
Stade Brestois   Angers SCO
Dijon FCO   AC Arles
FC Istres OP   Clermont Foot
Stade Lavallois   FC Nantes
Havre AC   EA Guingamp
FC Metz   LB Châteauroux
Nīmes Olympique   AC Ajaccio
Tours FC   RC Strasbourg
  Vannes OC   SM Caen  
         
31 Vendredi 02.04.2010  
AC Ajaccio   SC Bastia
Angers SCO   Vannes OC
AC Arles   Nīmes Olympique
SM Caen   Stade Brestois
LB Châteauroux   Dijon FCO
Clermont Foot   Tours FC
EA Guingamp   Stade Lavallois
FC Nantes   Havre AC
CS Sedan   FC Istres OP
  RC Strasbourg   FC Metz  
         
 
32 Vendredi 09.04.2010  
SC Bastia   Angers SCO
Dijon FCO   AC Ajaccio
EA Guingamp   FC Nantes
FC Istres OP   RC Strasbourg
Stade Lavallois   LB Châteauroux
Havre AC   AC Arles
FC Metz   CS Sedan
Nīmes Olympique   Clermont Foot
Tours FC   SM Caen
  Vannes OC   Stade Brestois  
         
33 Vendredi 16.04.2010  
AC Ajaccio   Havre AC
Angers SCO   Tours FC
AC Arles   EA Guingamp
Stade Brestois   SC Bastia
SM Caen   Nīmes Olympique
LB Châteauroux   FC Nantes
Clermont Foot   FC Metz
CS Sedan   Stade Lavallois
RC Strasbourg   Dijon FCO
  Vannes OC   FC Istres OP  
         
 
34 Vendredi 23.04.2010  
SC Bastia   RC Strasbourg
Dijon FCO   Clermont Foot
EA Guingamp   LB Châteauroux
FC Istres OP   Stade Brestois
Stade Lavallois   AC Ajaccio
Havre AC   SM Caen
FC Metz   AC Arles
FC Nantes   CS Sedan
Nīmes Olympique   Angers SCO
  Tours FC   Vannes OC  
         
35 Vendredi 30.04.2010  
AC Ajaccio   FC Metz
Angers SCO   Stade Lavallois
AC Arles   FC Nantes
Stade Brestois   Tours FC
SM Caen   FC Istres OP
LB Châteauroux   Havre AC
Clermont Foot   SC Bastia
CS Sedan   EA Guingamp
RC Strasbourg   Nīmes Olympique
  Vannes OC   Dijon FCO  
         
 
36 Mardi 04.05.2010  
SC Bastia   Vannes OC
LB Châteauroux   AC Arles
Dijon FCO   CS Sedan
EA Guingamp   RC Strasbourg
FC Istres OP   Tours FC
Stade Lavallois   SM Caen
Havre AC   Clermont Foot
FC Metz   Angers SCO
FC Nantes   AC Ajaccio
  Nīmes Olympique   Stade Brestois  
         
37 Vendredi 07.05.2010  
AC Ajaccio   LB Châteauroux
Angers SCO   FC Nantes
Stade Brestois   Dijon FCO
SM Caen   FC Metz
Clermont Foot   EA Guingamp
FC Istres OP   Nīmes Olympique
CS Sedan   AC Arles
RC Strasbourg   Havre AC
Tours FC   SC Bastia
  Vannes OC   Stade Lavallois  
         
 
38 Vendredi 14.05.2010  
AC Arles   Clermont Foot
SC Bastia   FC Istres OP
LB Châteauroux   RC Strasbourg
Dijon FCO   Angers SCO
EA Guingamp   AC Ajaccio
Stade Lavallois   Stade Brestois
Havre AC   CS Sedan
FC Metz   Vannes OC
FC Nantes   SM Caen
  Nīmes Olympique   Tours FC  
         
© 2002 LFP ® - isyFoot
Ligue de Football Professionnel - 6 rue Léo Delibes - 75116 Paris
Tel : 01.53.65.38.00 - Fax : 01.53.65.38.04 - http://www.LFP.fr