Championnat de Football Professionnel
Calendrier Ligue 1
Saison 2009/2010


1 Samedi 08.08.2009  
AJ Auxerre   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   RC Lens
Grenoble Foot 38   Olympique de Marseille
Le Mans UC 72   Olympique Lyonnais
LOSC   FC Lorient
AS Monaco FC   Toulouse FC
Montpellier HSC   Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennais FC   US Boulogne CO
AS Saint-Etienne   OGC Nice
Valenciennes FC   AS Nancy Lorraine
         
 
2 Samedi 15.08.2009  
US Boulogne CO   Grenoble Foot 38
RC Lens   AJ Auxerre
FC Lorient   Montpellier HSC
Olympique Lyonnais   Valenciennes FC
Olympique de Marseille   LOSC
AS Nancy Lorraine   AS Monaco FC
OGC Nice   Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain   Le Mans UC 72
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Toulouse FC   AS Saint-Etienne
         
3 Samedi 22.08.2009  
AJ Auxerre   Olympique Lyonnais
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   OGC Nice
Grenoble Foot 38   RC Lens
Le Mans UC 72   AS Nancy Lorraine
LOSC   Toulouse FC
AS Monaco FC   FC Lorient
Montpellier HSC   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Stade Rennais FC   Olympique de Marseille
AS Saint-Etienne   US Boulogne CO
Valenciennes FC   Paris Saint-Germain
         
 
4 Samedi 29.08.2009  
US Boulogne CO   AJ Auxerre
RC Lens   Stade Rennais FC
FC Lorient   Le Mans UC 72
Olympique Lyonnais   AS Nancy Lorraine
Olympique de Marseille   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
OGC Nice   Montpellier HSC
Paris Saint-Germain   LOSC
AS Saint-Etienne   Grenoble Foot 38
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   AS Monaco FC
Toulouse FC   Valenciennes FC
         
5 Samedi 12.09.2009  
AJ Auxerre   OGC Nice
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Grenoble Foot 38
Le Mans UC 72   Olympique de Marseille
LOSC   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Olympique Lyonnais   FC Lorient
AS Monaco FC   Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier HSC   RC Lens
AS Nancy Lorraine   Toulouse FC
Stade Rennais FC   AS Saint-Etienne
Valenciennes FC   US Boulogne CO
         
 
6 Samedi 19.09.2009  
US Boulogne CO   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38   Stade Rennais FC
RC Lens   LOSC
FC Lorient   AS Nancy Lorraine
Olympique de Marseille   Montpellier HSC
OGC Nice   AS Monaco FC
Paris Saint-Germain   Olympique Lyonnais
AS Saint-Etienne   AJ Auxerre
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Valenciennes FC
Toulouse FC   Le Mans UC 72
         
7 Samedi 26.09.2009  
AJ Auxerre   Grenoble Foot 38
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Stade Rennais FC
Le Mans UC 72   RC Lens
LOSC   OGC Nice
FC Lorient   Paris Saint-Germain
Olympique Lyonnais   Toulouse FC
AS Monaco FC   AS Saint-Etienne
Montpellier HSC   US Boulogne CO
AS Nancy Lorraine   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Valenciennes FC   Olympique de Marseille
         
 
8 Samedi 03.10.2009  
US Boulogne CO   LOSC
Grenoble Foot 38   Montpellier HSC
RC Lens   Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille   AS Monaco FC
OGC Nice   Valenciennes FC
Paris Saint-Germain   AS Nancy Lorraine
Stade Rennais FC   AJ Auxerre
AS Saint-Etienne   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Le Mans UC 72
Toulouse FC   FC Lorient
         
9 Samedi 17.10.2009  
AJ Auxerre   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Le Mans UC 72   US Boulogne CO
LOSC   Stade Rennais FC
FC Lorient   OGC Nice
Olympique Lyonnais   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
AS Monaco FC   RC Lens
Montpellier HSC   AS Saint-Etienne
AS Nancy Lorraine   Olympique de Marseille
Toulouse FC   Paris Saint-Germain
Valenciennes FC   Grenoble Foot 38
         
 
10 Samedi 24.10.2009  
AJ Auxerre   LOSC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Le Mans UC 72
US Boulogne CO   AS Monaco FC
Grenoble Foot 38   AS Nancy Lorraine
RC Lens   Toulouse FC
Olympique de Marseille   Paris Saint-Germain
OGC Nice   Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Rennais FC   Montpellier HSC
AS Saint-Etienne   Valenciennes FC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   FC Lorient
         
11 Mercredi 28.10.2009  
Le Mans UC 72   Grenoble Foot 38
LOSC   AS Saint-Etienne
FC Lorient   Olympique de Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais   US Boulogne CO
AS Monaco FC   Stade Rennais FC
Montpellier HSC   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
AS Nancy Lorraine   OGC Nice
Paris Saint-Germain   RC Lens
Toulouse FC   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Valenciennes FC   AJ Auxerre
         
 
12 Samedi 31.10.2009  
AJ Auxerre   Montpellier HSC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   AS Monaco FC
US Boulogne CO   AS Nancy Lorraine
Grenoble Foot 38   LOSC
RC Lens   FC Lorient
Olympique de Marseille   Toulouse FC
OGC Nice   Le Mans UC 72
Stade Rennais FC   Valenciennes FC
AS Saint-Etienne   Olympique Lyonnais
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Paris Saint-Germain
         
13 Samedi 07.11.2009  
Le Mans UC 72   AJ Auxerre
LOSC   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FC Lorient   US Boulogne CO
Olympique Lyonnais   Olympique de Marseille
AS Monaco FC   Grenoble Foot 38
AS Nancy Lorraine   AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain   OGC Nice
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   RC Lens
Toulouse FC   Stade Rennais FC
Valenciennes FC   Montpellier HSC
         
 
14 Samedi 21.11.2009  
AJ Auxerre   AS Monaco FC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Valenciennes FC
US Boulogne CO   Paris Saint-Germain
Grenoble Foot 38   Olympique Lyonnais
RC Lens   AS Nancy Lorraine
Olympique de Marseille   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Montpellier HSC   LOSC
OGC Nice   Toulouse FC
Stade Rennais FC   Le Mans UC 72
AS Saint-Etienne   FC Lorient
         
15 Samedi 28.11.2009  
Le Mans UC 72   AS Saint-Etienne
RC Lens   Olympique de Marseille
LOSC   Valenciennes FC
FC Lorient   Grenoble Foot 38
Olympique Lyonnais   Stade Rennais FC
AS Monaco FC   Montpellier HSC
AS Nancy Lorraine   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain   AJ Auxerre
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   OGC Nice
Toulouse FC   US Boulogne CO
         
 
16 Samedi 05.12.2009  
AJ Auxerre   AS Nancy Lorraine
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Paris Saint-Germain
US Boulogne CO   RC Lens
Grenoble Foot 38   Toulouse FC
LOSC   Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier HSC   Le Mans UC 72
OGC Nice   Olympique de Marseille
Stade Rennais FC   FC Lorient
AS Saint-Etienne   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Valenciennes FC   AS Monaco FC
         
17 Samedi 12.12.2009  
Le Mans UC 72   Valenciennes FC
RC Lens   OGC Nice
FC Lorient   AJ Auxerre
Olympique Lyonnais   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique de Marseille   US Boulogne CO
AS Monaco FC   LOSC
AS Nancy Lorraine   Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain   AS Saint-Etienne
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Grenoble Foot 38
Toulouse FC   Montpellier HSC
         
 
18 Samedi 19.12.2009  
AJ Auxerre   Toulouse FC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   FC Lorient
US Boulogne CO   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Grenoble Foot 38   OGC Nice
LOSC   Le Mans UC 72
AS Monaco FC   Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier HSC   AS Nancy Lorraine
Stade Rennais FC   Paris Saint-Germain
AS Saint-Etienne   Olympique de Marseille
Valenciennes FC   RC Lens
         
19 Mercredi 23.12.2009  
Le Mans UC 72   AS Monaco FC
RC Lens   AS Saint-Etienne
FC Lorient   Valenciennes FC
Olympique Lyonnais   Montpellier HSC
Olympique de Marseille   AJ Auxerre
AS Nancy Lorraine   LOSC
OGC Nice   US Boulogne CO
Paris Saint-Germain   Grenoble Foot 38
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Stade Rennais FC
Toulouse FC   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
         
 
20 Samedi 16.01.2010  
AJ Auxerre   US Boulogne CO
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Olympique de Marseille
Grenoble Foot 38   AS Saint-Etienne
Le Mans UC 72   FC Lorient
LOSC   Paris Saint-Germain
AS Monaco FC   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Montpellier HSC   OGC Nice
AS Nancy Lorraine   Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Rennais FC   RC Lens
Valenciennes FC   Toulouse FC
         
21 Mercredi 20.01.2010  
US Boulogne CO   Valenciennes FC
Grenoble Foot 38   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
RC Lens   Montpellier HSC
FC Lorient   Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique de Marseille   Le Mans UC 72
OGC Nice   AJ Auxerre
Paris Saint-Germain   AS Monaco FC
AS Saint-Etienne   Stade Rennais FC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   LOSC
Toulouse FC   AS Nancy Lorraine
         
 
22 Samedi 30.01.2010  
AJ Auxerre   AS Saint-Etienne
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   US Boulogne CO
Le Mans UC 72   Toulouse FC
LOSC   RC Lens
Olympique Lyonnais   Paris Saint-Germain
AS Monaco FC   OGC Nice
Montpellier HSC   Olympique de Marseille
AS Nancy Lorraine   FC Lorient
Stade Rennais FC   Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes FC   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
         
23 Samedi 06.02.2010  
US Boulogne CO   Montpellier HSC
Grenoble Foot 38   AJ Auxerre
RC Lens   Le Mans UC 72
Olympique de Marseille   Valenciennes FC
OGC Nice   LOSC
Paris Saint-Germain   FC Lorient
Stade Rennais FC   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
AS Saint-Etienne   AS Monaco FC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   AS Nancy Lorraine
Toulouse FC   Olympique Lyonnais
         
 
24 Samedi 13.02.2010  
AJ Auxerre   Stade Rennais FC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   AS Saint-Etienne
Le Mans UC 72   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
LOSC   US Boulogne CO
FC Lorient   Toulouse FC
Olympique Lyonnais   RC Lens
AS Monaco FC   Olympique de Marseille
Montpellier HSC   Grenoble Foot 38
AS Nancy Lorraine   Paris Saint-Germain
Valenciennes FC   OGC Nice
         
25 Samedi 20.02.2010  
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   AJ Auxerre
US Boulogne CO   Le Mans UC 72
Grenoble Foot 38   Valenciennes FC
RC Lens   AS Monaco FC
Olympique de Marseille   AS Nancy Lorraine
OGC Nice   FC Lorient
Paris Saint-Germain   Toulouse FC
Stade Rennais FC   LOSC
AS Saint-Etienne   Montpellier HSC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Olympique Lyonnais
         
 
26 Samedi 27.02.2010  
Le Mans UC 72   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
LOSC   AJ Auxerre
FC Lorient   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Olympique Lyonnais   OGC Nice
AS Monaco FC   US Boulogne CO
Montpellier HSC   Stade Rennais FC
AS Nancy Lorraine   Grenoble Foot 38
Paris Saint-Germain   Olympique de Marseille
Toulouse FC   RC Lens
Valenciennes FC   AS Saint-Etienne
         
27 Samedi 06.03.2010  
AJ Auxerre   Valenciennes FC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Montpellier HSC
US Boulogne CO   Olympique Lyonnais
Grenoble Foot 38   Le Mans UC 72
RC Lens   Paris Saint-Germain
Olympique de Marseille   FC Lorient
OGC Nice   AS Nancy Lorraine
Stade Rennais FC   AS Monaco FC
AS Saint-Etienne   LOSC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Toulouse FC
         
 
28 Samedi 13.03.2010  
Le Mans UC 72   OGC Nice
LOSC   Grenoble Foot 38
FC Lorient   RC Lens
Olympique Lyonnais   AS Saint-Etienne
AS Monaco FC   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Montpellier HSC   AJ Auxerre
AS Nancy Lorraine   US Boulogne CO
Paris Saint-Germain   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Toulouse FC   Olympique de Marseille
Valenciennes FC   Stade Rennais FC
         
29 Samedi 20.03.2010  
AJ Auxerre   Le Mans UC 72
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   LOSC
US Boulogne CO   FC Lorient
Grenoble Foot 38   AS Monaco FC
RC Lens   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Olympique de Marseille   Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier HSC   Valenciennes FC
OGC Nice   Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennais FC   Toulouse FC
AS Saint-Etienne   AS Nancy Lorraine
         
 
30 Dimanche 28.03.2010  
Le Mans UC 72   Stade Rennais FC
LOSC   Montpellier HSC
FC Lorient   AS Saint-Etienne
Olympique Lyonnais   Grenoble Foot 38
AS Monaco FC   AJ Auxerre
AS Nancy Lorraine   RC Lens
Paris Saint-Germain   US Boulogne CO
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Olympique de Marseille
Toulouse FC   OGC Nice
Valenciennes FC   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
         
31 Samedi 03.04.2010  
AJ Auxerre   Paris Saint-Germain
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   AS Nancy Lorraine
US Boulogne CO   Toulouse FC
Grenoble Foot 38   FC Lorient
Olympique de Marseille   RC Lens
Montpellier HSC   AS Monaco FC
OGC Nice   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Stade Rennais FC   Olympique Lyonnais
AS Saint-Etienne   Le Mans UC 72
Valenciennes FC   LOSC
         
 
32 Samedi 10.04.2010  
Le Mans UC 72   Montpellier HSC
RC Lens   US Boulogne CO
FC Lorient   Stade Rennais FC
Olympique Lyonnais   LOSC
Olympique de Marseille   OGC Nice
AS Monaco FC   Valenciennes FC
AS Nancy Lorraine   AJ Auxerre
Paris Saint-Germain   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   AS Saint-Etienne
Toulouse FC   Grenoble Foot 38
         
33 Samedi 17.04.2010  
AJ Auxerre   FC Lorient
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Olympique Lyonnais
US Boulogne CO   Olympique de Marseille
Grenoble Foot 38   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
LOSC   AS Monaco FC
Montpellier HSC   Toulouse FC
OGC Nice   RC Lens
Stade Rennais FC   AS Nancy Lorraine
AS Saint-Etienne   Paris Saint-Germain
Valenciennes FC   Le Mans UC 72
         
 
34 Samedi 24.04.2010  
Le Mans UC 72   LOSC
RC Lens   Valenciennes FC
FC Lorient   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais   AS Monaco FC
Olympique de Marseille   AS Saint-Etienne
AS Nancy Lorraine   Montpellier HSC
OGC Nice   Grenoble Foot 38
Paris Saint-Germain   Stade Rennais FC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   US Boulogne CO
Toulouse FC   AJ Auxerre
         
35 Dimanche 02.05.2010  
AJ Auxerre   Olympique de Marseille
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   Toulouse FC
US Boulogne CO   OGC Nice
Grenoble Foot 38   Paris Saint-Germain
LOSC   AS Nancy Lorraine
AS Monaco FC   Le Mans UC 72
Montpellier HSC   Olympique Lyonnais
Stade Rennais FC   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
AS Saint-Etienne   RC Lens
Valenciennes FC   FC Lorient
         
 
36 Mercredi 05.05.2010  
US Boulogne CO   AS Saint-Etienne
RC Lens   Grenoble Foot 38
FC Lorient   AS Monaco FC
Olympique Lyonnais   AJ Auxerre
Olympique de Marseille   Stade Rennais FC
AS Nancy Lorraine   Le Mans UC 72
OGC Nice   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain   Valenciennes FC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   Montpellier HSC
Toulouse FC   LOSC
         
37 Samedi 08.05.2010  
AJ Auxerre   RC Lens
FC Girondins de Bordeaux   FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Grenoble Foot 38   US Boulogne CO
Le Mans UC 72   Paris Saint-Germain
LOSC   Olympique de Marseille
AS Monaco FC   AS Nancy Lorraine
Montpellier HSC   FC Lorient
Stade Rennais FC   OGC Nice
AS Saint-Etienne   Toulouse FC
Valenciennes FC   Olympique Lyonnais
         
 
38 Samedi 15.05.2010  
US Boulogne CO   Stade Rennais FC
RC Lens   FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FC Lorient   LOSC
Olympique Lyonnais   Le Mans UC 72
Olympique de Marseille   Grenoble Foot 38
AS Nancy Lorraine   Valenciennes FC
OGC Nice   AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain   Montpellier HSC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard   AJ Auxerre
Toulouse FC   AS Monaco FC
         
© 2002 LFP ® - isyFoot
Ligue de Football Professionnel - 6 rue Léo Delibes - 75116 Paris
Tel : 01.53.65.38.00 - Fax : 01.53.65.38.04 - http://www.LFP.fr